UZBEBA

Figure Skating




LINDA RANKING

Results

Dance



Ladies

Men

Pairs



Boyang Jin or Yuzuru Hanyu ?



UZBEBA LINDA RANKING - ALL
1. Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS)
55357
2. Elena Radionova (RUS)
22277
3. Satoko Miyahara (JPN)
16301
4. Julia Lipnitskaia (RUS)
11044
5. Elizaveta Tuktamisheva (RUS)
10686
6. Gracie Gold (USA)
9436
7. Anna Pogorilaya (RUS)
8917
8. Ashley Wagner (USA)
8614
9. Rika Hongo (JPN)
7353
10. Polina Edmunds (USA)
5756
 
LATEST RESULTS
NHK Trophy - Grand PrixDance - 1. Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir (CAN)
NHK Trophy - Grand PrixLadies - 1. Anna Pogorilaya (RUS)
NHK Trophy - Grand PrixMen - 1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
NHK Trophy - Grand PrixPairs - 1. Meagan Duhamel / Eric Radford (CAN)
Tallinn TrophySenior Dance - 1. Elena Ilinykh / Ruslan Zhiganshin (RUS)
Tallinn TrophySenior Ladies - 1. Stanislava Konstantinova (RUS)
Tallinn TrophySenior Men - 1. Roman Savosin (RUS)
Tallinn TrophySenior Pairs - 1. Alina Ustimkina / Nikita Volodin (RUS)
Skate CeljeJunior Ladies - 1. Alisa Stomakhina (AUT)
Skate CeljeJunior Men - 1. Alexander Borovoj (HUN)
Canada - Quebec Sectional ChampionshipsSenior Dance - 1. Carolane Soucisse / Shane Firus (CAN)
Canada - Quebec Sectional ChampionshipsSenior Ladies - 1. Kim Decelles (CAN)
Canada - Quebec Sectional ChampionshipsSenior Men - 1. Edrian Paul Celestino (CAN)
Canada - Quebec Sectional ChampionshipsSenior Pairs - 1. Sydney Kolodziej / Maxime Deschamps (CAN)
 







LINDA RANKING

Results

Other Links






Newspapers Germany TOP 20 Sport Newspapers Italy Newspapers Botswana


Orlando Pirates News Kaizer Chiefs News Mamelodi Sundowns News Real Madrid News


Biombo Sodrazica Omaheke Narok


Roma
Italy
Roma, Basilica Santa Maria Maggiore
Italy
Rabat
Malta
Berlin, Pergamon Museum
Germany
Berlin, Weihnachtsmarkt Gendarmenmarkt
Germany
Liptovske Revuce
Slovakia
Timisoara at Night
Romania
Podbrezova
Slovakia
Orientshow





Advertisement Price List

Contact






LOTYH - Football www.belgof.com - News, Magazines, TV, Radio www.belgof.sk - Spravy